Jessica Nyx

Aliases: Jessica Nix

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 30 January 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Nyx
Pornstars Like It Big