Jasmine Andreas

Aliases: Jasmine A Femjoy, Jazmine Karups, Karmen DDG, Jasmine ATK, Jasmine, Karmen, Zoi

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Andreas
Digital Desire

Jasmine Andreas Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min