Alice Sweets

Aliases: Alaska Marie

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alice Sweets
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Alice Sweets Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min