Alina Long

Aliases: Lika Lubov, Anzhelika Yakimenko, Anzhelika, Angel

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 24 October 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alina Long
Twistys.com

Alina Long Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:56 min