Maia Davis

Aliases: Maya Davis, Miai Davis, Maia Allure

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 04 July 1992

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-30-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maia Davis
Blacks On Blondes