Ashley Graham

Aliases: Ashlee Graham

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 32G-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Graham
Baby Got Boobs

Ashley Graham Friends Videos