Jean Taylor

Aliases: Ashlynn Taylor, Gene Taylor

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jean Taylor
Nubiles.net

Jean Taylor Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 13:00 min