Victoria Puppy

Aliases: Victoria P Femjoy, Victoria P Nubiles, Viktoria Mc Adams, Puppy Wetandpuffy, Victoria P Mc-nudes, Bea X Art, Puppy YLP, Victoria Sapphic, Victoria, Puppy

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severomoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 01 November 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Puppy
MC Nudes

Victoria Puppy Friends Videos