Isabel Caruso

Aliases: Naughty Isabel, Isabelle Torre, Angela Kay Modlin, Isabella Caruso

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 22 February 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isabel Caruso
My XXX Pass

Isabel Caruso Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 18

Isabel Caruso Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 12:41 min