Candy Caine

Aliases: Candy Love, Candy Hot

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candy Caine
Nubiles.net