Callie Cyprus

Aliases: Callie Fuckedhard18, Callie

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 08 April 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Callie Cyprus
Nubiles.net

Callie Cyprus Friends Videos