Kerry Raven

Aliases: Jenna Daniels, Karry Karups, Kerry DDF, Kerry ALS, Karry Sapphic, Kerry Afterlife, Vivi, Kerry

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 February 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kerry Raven
21 Naturals

Kerry Raven Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 42:22 min