Indy Nubiles

Aliases: Tais Afinskaja, Rosanna DDF, Rosanna YLP, Londa Sapphic, Indy, Kate G, Rosanna, Mona, Shannon

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Indy Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Indy Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:41 min