Amber Addison

Aliases: Amber Addisson, Amber A Met Art, Cory FTV

Country: United States

State: AZ - Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 27 July 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34/26/36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Addison
Holly Randall

Amber Addison Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:01 min