Cynthia Flowers

Aliases: Chintia Flowers, Chintia Flower, Cynthia Flower, Zita

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 27 September 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 36G-29-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cynthia Flowers
DDF Network

Cynthia Flowers Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Cynthia Flowers Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:02 min