Isabella Clark

Aliases: Izobella Clark, Isabelle Clarke, Izabella Clark, Irina Shcherbakova, Irina ATK, Isabel Sapphic, Isabella, Isabell, Isis, Vendy, Isabel, Izabella

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 23 August 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isabella Clark
Evil Angel