Wendy Westy

Aliases: Westy Karups, Jannete DDF, Westy ATK, Jannet

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 02 June 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: H

Measurements: 32H-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wendy Westy
DDF Network

Wendy Westy Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64