Lolly Moon

Aliases: Lolli Moon, Holly Osborne, Lolita Milavskaja, Rose Karups, Rose DDF, Rose, Taylor, Maria, Gabriella, Sonya

Country: Russia

State: Permskij kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lolly Moon
21 Sextury

Lolly Moon Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Lolly Moon Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:13 min