Summer Rae

Aliases: Danielle Moinet, Summer Ray, Summer Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 27 March 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Summer Rae
Massage Girls 18

Summer Rae Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:38 min