Alexa Rydell

Aliases: Alexa Rydel, Krystal Starr, Alexa Fuckedhard18, Alexa, Krystal

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-24

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Rydell
Massage Girls 18