Kira Sinn

Aliases: Mika Sparx, Mika Allure, Mika

Country: United States

State: FL - Florida

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 29 July 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kira Sinn
Digital Desire

Kira Sinn Friends Videos