Lily Banks

Aliases: Lilly Banks

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1990

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lily Banks
Nubiles.net

Lily Banks Friends Videos