Anita Hengher

Aliases: Anita Henger, Anita Hende, Anita Hunger, Anita Hanger, Anita, Margarita, Bianca

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Hengher
21 Sextury

Anita Hengher Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:00 min