Amanda Monroe

Aliases: Mia Michele, Mia Mon, Elsa Femjoy, Mia DDF, Mia YLP, Mia Wetandpuffy, Mia, Marcia, Amanda

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda Monroe
Nubile Films

Amanda Monroe Videos Video Clips: 52 | Total Duration: 290:50 min

Amanda Monroe Friends Videos