Jessyka Swan

Aliases: Jessica Swan, Jessyca Swan, Ira Lebedeva, Jessika Swan

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 08 November 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 28B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessyka Swan
21 Sextury

Jessyka Swan Friends Videos