Persia Black

Aliases: Venus Gullen, Persia

Country: United States

State: Columbia

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 05 December 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Persia Black
1000 Facials

Persia Black Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:02 min