Amber Daikiri

Aliases: Margie Cain, Hanna Benz, Amber Daiquiri, Oksana Twistys, Daikiri A, Bertha, Daikiri, Yani, Maya

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 23 July 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Daikiri
DDF Network

Amber Daikiri Friends Videos