Yukina Momose

Aliases: Nami Koyama

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 14 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 33D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yukina Momose
Jav HD

Yukina Momose Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Yukina Momose Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 25:01 min