Staci Silverstone

Aliases: Stacie Silverstone, Staci Fuckedhard18, Staci

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 15 May 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Staci Silverstone
Mofos Network

Staci Silverstone Friends Videos