Mia Gold

Aliases: Miah Gold, Mira FTV, Mira, Mia

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 20 July 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Gold
Blacks On Blondes

Mia Gold Friends Videos