Lina Miles

Aliases: Lena Love, Diana Wells, Lina Love, Lina ATK, Lina A Sapphic, Lina Kink, Lina, Alina, Selena, Stefany

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 08 November 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lina Miles
Nubiles.net

Lina Miles Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 39:42 min