Vanda B

Aliases: Vanda B Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 18 May 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 37B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanda B
Met Art

Vanda B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min