Lara Brookes

Aliases: Laura Brooks, Laura Brookes, Lara Brooks, Lara FTV, Lara ATK, Lara Fuckedhard18, Tara, Lara

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lara Brookes
Blacks On Blondes

Lara Brookes Friends Videos