Aiyana Flora

Aliases: Alyana Flora, Aiyana Fuckedhard18, Alyana, Aiyana

Country: Italy

State: Provincia di Roma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 07 November 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aiyana Flora
Massage Girls 18

Aiyana Flora Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 57

Aiyana Flora Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:19 min