Carla F

Aliases: Carla F Femjoy, Marena B Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35/25/36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carla F
Fem Joy

Carla F Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Carla F Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min