Leda DDF

Aliases: Leda Nubiles, Leda Karups, Leda ALS, Leda Wetandpuffy, Leoa Sapphic, Leda, Leila

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 18 October 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-28-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leda DDF
1 By Day

Leda DDF Friends Videos