Ornella E

Aliases: Ornella E Femjoy, Lina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 37/23/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ornella E
Fem Joy

Ornella E Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Ornella E Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min