Vanessa Sixxx

Aliases: Vanessa Fuckedhard18, Vanessa

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 03 November 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Sixxx
Mofos Network