Baylee Lee

Aliases: Bailey Brooks, Bailey Brook, Baily Brooks, Bailey Brookes, Baylie

Country: USA

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 07 May 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Baylee Lee
Reality Junkies

Baylee Lee Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:47 min