Ivy Nedkova

Aliases: Eva N, Ivy N, Ivy

Country: Bulgaria

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 28 October 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 32E-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivy Nedkova
Only Tease

Ivy Nedkova Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min