Stevie Louise

Aliases: Stevie-Louise Ritchie, Stevie L, Stevie

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stevie Louise
This Is Glamour

Stevie Louise Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Stevie Louise Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min