Mai Bailey

Aliases: Mai Baily, Mia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 April 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 32G-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mai Bailey
Daring Sex

Mai Bailey Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Mai Bailey Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 42:13 min