Shay Hendrix

Aliases: Miss Shay, Miss Hendrix, Shay H Sapphic, Shay

Country: United Kingdom

State: Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 01 April 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 34E-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shay Hendrix
Club Sandy

Shay Hendrix Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 35

Shay Hendrix Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:30 min