Tammie Lee

Aliases: Tammi Lee, Tammy Lee, Tammie Karups, Louise, Cheryl, Tammie

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-21-25

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tammie Lee
Anilos.com

Tammie Lee Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:44 min