Anita Peida

Aliases: Anita Pita

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 01 January 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Peida
Hustler Mega Pass

Anita Peida Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 23:01 min