Nikki Charm

Aliases: Nicky Charm, Nikkie Charm, Nicki Charm

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1966

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Charm
Devil's Film

Nikki Charm Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Nikki Charm Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min