Gerry Cute

Aliases: Gettin Cute, Getty Cute, Cute Wetandpuffy, Cute, Darina, Vanda, Aisha

Country: Czech Republic

State: Pardubicky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 17 July 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gerry Cute
21 Naturals