Rita Jalace

Aliases: Jalace DDF, Jalace ATK, Jalace Karups, Jalace Sapphic, Jalace, July C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 19 March 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 30AA-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rita Jalace
21 Naturals