Kobe Lee

Aliases: Kobe Karups, Kobe, Kobi

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 16 December 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kobe Lee
Twistys.com

Kobe Lee Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Kobe Lee Friends Videos