Jasmine Rain

Aliases: Jasmin Rain, Jazmine FTV, Jasmine

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 02 December 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Rain
Porn Pros Network

Jasmine Rain Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:30 min